Album NameStart DateEnd Date
Alaska/Yukon 20102010-07-062010-07-20
Niagara Falls 20172017-05-282017-06-02
Chris & Sean’s Excellent Adventure1990-06-101990-06-15
Florida 20072007-07-152007-07-27
Gatlinburg 20162016-06-242016-06-26
Georgia 20062006-06-302006-07-04
St Louis and Paducah 20172017-06-302017-07-04
Madison State Road2008-01-202008-01-21
New England 20162016-07-102016-07-19
Pennsylvania 20072007-09-252007-10-05
Saskatchewan 20082008-06-222008-07-04
Ukraine and Estonia2006-06-072006-06-21
Wyoming 20062006-07-082006-07-21